Discover

Artist

Ben Folds

Ben Folds
Aliases
Ben Folds Five
Real name
Benjamin Scott Folds
Born
September 12, 1966
Country
United States
IPI
00204759668
00352282867
Related
Frally Hynes Wife (1999-2007)
Anna Goodman Wife (1987-1992)

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ben Folds