Search

Artist

Henry Russell [US]

Henry Russell [US]
Aliases
Henry Russell and His Romancers
Henry Russell's Music
Real name
Henry Russell Olson
Born
1913
Died
1968
Country
United States
Comments
Singer, songwriter, and composer of film and television music.

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Originals