Discover

Artist

Russ Ballard

Russ Ballard
Aliases
Russ Ballard and The Barnet Dogs
Real name
Russell Glyn Ballard
Born
October 31, 1945
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00041500728
00041500826
Member of
Unit 4+2
Argent
The Roulettes
Family
Christian Ballard Son

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Russ Ballard