Search

Artist

Rick James

Rick James
Aliases
Ricky Matthews
Real name
James Ambrose Johnson, Jr.
Born
February 1, 1948
Died
August 6, 2004
Country
United States
IPI
00064922273 1 work
00125629673 13 works
00185748621 1 work
00064922175

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals