Search

Artist

Kree

Kree
Aliases
Kree Harrison
Real name
Kree Annette Harrison
Born
May 17, 1990
Country
United States
Comments
Singer-songwriter and musician who finished second on season 12 of American Idol. Harrison made numerous appearances on the Rosie O'Donnell Show as a child.

Meta

Added by artsinspired