Discover

Artist

Freddie "Fingers" Lee

Freddie "Fingers" Lee
Aliases
Freddie Fingers Lee
Real name
Frederick Cheeseman
Born
1940
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Rock 'n' Roll singer and piano player

Meta

Added by hounddogman