Search

Artist

Janet Jackson

Janet Jackson
Aliases
Janet [Jackson]
Real name
Janet Damita Jo Jackson
Born
May 16, 1966
Country
United States
IPI
00079045852 22 works
00079045950 14 works
Family
Rebbie Jackson Sister
Michael Jackson Brother
Jackie Jackson Brother
Jermaine Jackson [US1] Brother
René Elizondo Jr. Husband (1991-2003)
La Toya Jackson Sister
James DeBarge Husband (1984-1985)
Marlon Jackson Brother
Tito Jackson Brother
Taryll Jackson Nephew

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Janet Jackson