Discover

Artist

Ottar Johansen

Ottar Johansen
Aliases
Big Hand
Ottar Big Hand Johansen
Real name
Ottar Johansen
Born
January 29, 1949
Country
Norway
IPI
00031253231
00042901013
Comments
Country music singer and songwriter.

Meta

Added by Dave Nebraski
Managed by Clee J

Popular Covers by Ottar Johansen