Search

Artist

Vico Torriani

Vico Torriani
Aliases
Vico Torriani und Quartett
Real name
Ludovico Oxens Torriani
Born
September 21, 1920
Died
February 26, 1998
Country
Switzerland
Comments
Actor and schlager singer

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Isa