Search

Artist

Rosemary Clooney

Rosemary Clooney
Aliases
Rosemary Clooney with Chorus and Orchestra
Born
May 23, 1928
Died
June 29, 2002
Country
United States
Comments
Singer and actress
Family
Betty Clooney Sister
Debby Boone Daughter-in-law
José Ferrer Husband (1954-1961 and 1964-1967)

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals