Search

Artist

Vanessa Hudgens

Vanessa Hudgens
Aliases
I Can't Go On, I'll Go On featuring Vanessa Hudgens
Vanessa Anne Hudgens
Real name
Vanessa Anne Hudgens
Born
December 14, 1988
Country
United States
Comments
Actress and singer, best known for her work in the High School Musical series
Member of
Company [Rent Live 2018] Maureen Johnson (2018)

Meta

Added by artsinspired

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Vanessa Hudgens