Vilhelm Herold

Vilhelm Herold
Aliases
Vilhelm Herold med orkester & klokke akkompagnement
Real name
Vilhelm Christoffer Herold
Born
March 19, 1865
Died
December 15, 1937
Country
Denmark
Comments
Tenor opera singer
Buy

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Covers by Vilhelm Herold