Discover

Artist

Emma Salokoski

Emma Salokoski
Aliases
Emma Salokoski Ensemble
Emma Salokoski Trio
Born
October 28, 1976
Country
Finland
Comments
Singer, songwriter and viola player.

Meta

Added by baggish

Popular Covers by Emma Salokoski