Discover

Artist

Lillian Boutté

Lillian Boutté
Aliases
Lillian Boutte and Her Music Friends
Real name
Lillian Theresa Boutté
Born
August 6, 1949
Country
United States
Comments
Gospel and jazz singer.
Member of
Gospel United
Family
John Boutté Brother

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Lillian Boutté