Discover

Artist

Pepe Willberg

Pepe Willberg
Aliases
Pepe [1]
Pertti Willberg
Real name
Toivo Pertti Uolevi Willberg
Born
December 17, 1946
Country
Finland
Member of
Pepe & Paradise
The Islanders [FI] Guitar (1963-1966)
Jormas Vocals, guitar

Meta

Added by baggish

Popular Covers by Pepe Willberg