Carroll Clark

Carroll Clark
Aliases
Carroll C. Clark
Real name
Clarence Carroll Clark
Country
United States
Comments
Pioneering black recording artist born October 1885 in Indiana and raised in Denver, Colorado.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk