Ice-T

Ice-T
Aliases
Ice T
Real name
Tracy Lauren Marrow
Born
February 16, 1958
Country
United States
IPI
00125800009
00125800107
Member of
Body Count    Vocals
Buy

Added by kris
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ice-T