Angèle Durand

Angèle Durand
Aliases
Angele Durand
Angèle Durand und Die Telestars
Real name
Angèle Caroline Liliane Josette Marie-José DeGeest
Born
October 23, 1925
Died
December 22, 2001
Country
Belgium
Comments
Singer and actress.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary