Search

Artist

Jackie Coon

Jackie Coon
Aliases
Jackie Coon and Friends
Jackie Coon and His Pals
Born
June 21, 1929
Died
2007
Country
United States
Comments
Mainstream jazz flugelhornist and occasional vocalist. He worked for Disneyland for nine years.

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by Oliver One