Search

Artist

Charles Hart [US]

visual
Aliases
Charles Dalton
Charles H. Hart
Born
May 16, 1884
Died
December 18, 1965
Country
United States
Comments
Tenor
Member of
The Revelers [US1]
Crescent Trio
Family
Esther Nelson [US] Spouse
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by CarlDennis