Search

Artist

Jenny Darren

Jenny Darren
Aliases
Jenny Darren and The Ladykillers
Real name
Jennifer Harley
Born
October 13, 1949
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Rock music singer

Meta

Added by Bastien