Discover

Artist

Pat Riccio

Pat Riccio
Aliases
Pat Riccio Quartet Featuring Teddy Wilson
Pat Riccio Quartet featuring Teddy Wilson
Real name
Patrick Joseph Riccio
Born
December 3, 1918
Died
August 23, 1982
Country
Canada
Comments
Jazz alto and baritone saxophonist, flautist, arranger and composer.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk