Search

Artist

Tommy Bruce

Tommy Bruce
Aliases
Tommy Bruce and The Bruisers
Tommy Bruce with The Barber Boys
Tommy Bruce with The Bruisers
Real name
Thomas Charles Bruce
Born
July 16, 1937
Died
July 10, 2006
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Rock 'n' roll singer known for his distinctive gravelly voice

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk