Roberta Piket

Roberta Piket
Aliases
Roberta Piket Quintet ‎
Roberta Piket Trio
Born
1966
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist. Piket is the daughter of the Viennese conductor and composer Frederick Piket.
Buy

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Roberta Piket