Butch Miles

Butch Miles
Aliases
Butch Miles and Friends
The Butch Miles Sextet with Scott Hamilton and Marky Markowitz
Real name
Charles J. Thorton Jr.
Born
July 4, 1944
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz drummer who infrequently sings.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Butch Miles