Discover

Artist

David Hazeltine

David Hazeltine
Aliases
The David Hazeltine Quartet
David Hazeltine Quartet
David Hazeltine Quintet
David Hazeltine Trio
David Hazeltine Trio / Quartet
Born
October 27, 1958
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist, playing principally bop style. Hazeltine is also a composer.
Member of
One for All
Reeds and Deeds

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by David Hazeltine