Andy Simpkins

Andy Simpkins
Aliases
The Andy Simpkins Quintet
Real name
Andrew Simpkins
Born
April 29, 1932
Died
June 2, 1999
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz bassist.
Buy

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Andy Simpkins