Search

Artist

Willy Sommers

Willy Sommers
Aliases
Will Sommers
Real name
Willy Jeanne Jean De Gieter
Born
August 9, 1952
Country
Belgium
Comments
Flemish singer and TV presenter
Member of
Artiesten Tegen Kanker
Artiesten met een hart (1998)

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Willy Sommers