Search

Artist

Wade Ray

Wade Ray
Aliases
Wade Ray and The Ozark Champions
Wade Ray and The Ozark Mountain Boys
Real name
Lyman Wade Ray
Born
April 6, 1916
Died
November 11, 1998
Country
United States

Meta

Added by Canary