Del Wood

Del Wood
Aliases
Del Wood and Rhythm Accompaniment
Real name
Polly Adelaide Henricks
Born
February 22, 1920
Died
October 3, 1989
Country
United States
Comments
Honky-tonk pianist.
Buy

Meta

Added by SlimD

Popular Covers by Del Wood