Discover

Artist

Mike Jones

Mike Jones
Aliases
Mike Jones Trio
Real name
Michael Jones
Born
August 11, 1962
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist who plays swing and stride styles. Jones has played piano in Penn & Teller's Las Vegas act for many years.

Meta

Added by tsk