Search

Artist

Peter Koelewijn

visual
Aliases
4 PK
Gompie
Real name
Peter Cornelis Koelewijn
Born
December 29, 1940
Country
Netherlands
IPI
00016463005 46 works
Affiliation
BUMA
Comments
Singer, producer and radio-DJ
Member of
De Praatpalen
Peter en zijn Rockets
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien