Discover

Artist

John Sheridan

John Sheridan
Aliases
John Sheridan and His Dream Band
John Sheridan and His Dream Band featuring Rebecca Kilgore
John Sheridan's Dream Band
John Sheridan's Dream Band featuring Rebecca Kilgore
Born
January 20, 1946
Country
United States
Comments
Stride/swing pianist.
Related
Rebecca Kilgore Vocalist in John Sheridan and His Dream Band

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by John Sheridan