Discover

Artist

Juan Arvizu

Juan Arvizu
Aliases
Juan Arvizu con dos guitarras
Real name
Juan Nepomuceno Arvizu Santelices
Born
May 22, 1900
Died
November 19, 1985
Country
Mexico
Comments
Eclectic vocalist dubbed "El Tenor de la voz de seda" (The Tenor With the Silken Voice").
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Bastien

Popular Covers by Juan Arvizu