Search

Artist

Enzo Pietropaoli

Enzo Pietropaoli
Aliases
Enzo Pietropaoli Quartet
Enzo Pietropaoli Wire Trio
Born
September 29, 1955
Country
Italy
Comments
Jazz bassist
Member of
Doctor 3
Space Jazz Trio
Related
Gegè Telesforo Member of the Boparazzi

Meta

Added by wally creek