Discover

Artist

Jan Lundgren

Jan Lundgren
Aliases
The Jan Lundgren Trio
Jan Lundgren Trio
Jan Lundgren with Orchestra
Real name
January Ove Robert Lundgren
Born
March 22, 1966
Country
Sweden
Comments
Jazz pianist, composer and collegiate music educator.
Related
Lars Erstrand Member of various formations

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Jan Lundgren