Search

Artist

Joseph C. Smith

Joseph C. Smith
Aliases
Joseph C. Smith and His Orchestra
Joseph C. Smith's Orchestra
Joseph C. Smith's Orchestra with Vocal Refrain
Real name
Joseph Cyrus Smith
Born
August 13, 1883
Died
March 22, 1965
Country
United States
Comments
Violinist and dance band leader.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Joseph C. Smith