Discover

Artist

Antti Sarpila

Antti Sarpila
Aliases
Antti Sarpila Classic Jazz Orchestra
The Antti Sarpila Quartet
The Antti Sarpila Quintet
Antti Sarpila Swing Band
Born
1964
Country
Finland
Comments
Swing clarinetist, who also plays the saxophone.
Member of
Swedish Swing Society
Swing Gentlemen

Meta

Added by tsk