Discover

Artist

Neil Finn

Neil Finn
Aliases
Neil Finn & Friends
Neil Finn with Pajama Club
Real name
Cornelius Mullane Finn
Born
May 27, 1958
Country
New Zealand
IPI
00060718881
Comments
Singer-songwriter and musician.
Member of
Crowded House
Split Enz
The Finn Brothers
Family
Tim Finn Brother
Liam Finn Son

Meta

Added by Bastien