Discover

Artist

Sohichiro Suzuki

Sohichiro Suzuki
Aliases
鈴木惣一朗
鈴木惣一朗 a.k.a. World Standard
Real name
Sohichiro Suzuki
Born
May 11, 1959
Country
Japan
Comments
Principally a songwriter and a producer, Suzuki is also a writer and music critic.
Member of
World Standard

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Covers by Sohichiro Suzuki