Search

Artist

Turkka Mali

Turkka Mali
Aliases
Henri Uotila
Jarna Leinonen
Lassi Helminen
Real name
Turkka Antero Mali
Born
January 18, 1956
Country
Finland
IPI
00070954664 4 works
Affiliation
TEOSTO
Comments
Musician and songwriter.
Family
Mika Mali Brother
Related labels
Mika ja Turkka Mali Oy   owner of

Meta

Added by Dave Nebraski
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Turkka Mali