Search

Artist

Michel Magne

Michel Magne
Aliases
Michel Magne aand His Orchestra
Michel Magne Et Son Grand Orchestre
Born
March 20, 1930
Died
December 19, 1984
Country
France
IPI
00019116307 1 work
Affiliation
SACEM

Meta

Added by Isa