Search

Artist

Irene Papas

Irene Papas
Aliases
Ειρήνη Λελέκου
Ειρήνη Παπά
Real name
Irini Lelekou
Born
September 3, 1926
Died
September 14, 2022
Country
Greece
Comments
Award winning actress appearing in more than 70 movies and occasional singer

Meta

Added by Quentin
Managed by Bastien