Search

Artist

Emi Makiho

Emi Makiho
Born
September 21, 1964
Country
Japan
Comments
Real name: 牧穂エミ

An agency translator / lyricist employed by record companies and a college music lecturer.

Meta

Added by Dave Nebraski