Discover

Artist

Rob Hoeke

Rob Hoeke
Aliases
The Rob Hoeke Boogie Woogie Quartet
Rob Hoeke and His Quartet
Rob Hoeke Rhythm & Blues Group
Born
January 9, 1939
Died
November 6, 1999
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Boogie woogie pianist, rhythm and blues singer, songwriter and band leader.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Rob Hoeke