Discover

Artist

Eddie Henderson

Eddie Henderson
Aliases
Eddie Henderson Project
Eddie Henderson Quartet
Eddie Henderson Quintet
Born
October 26, 1940
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz trumpet and flugelhorn player.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Covers by Eddie Henderson