Discover

Artist

Thomas Clausen

Thomas Clausen
Aliases
Thomas Clausen Brazilian Quartet
Thomas Clausen Trio
Born
1949
Country
Denmark
Comments
Jazz pianist and composer.

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Covers by Thomas Clausen