Search

Artist

Ralph Maria Siegel

Ralph Maria Siegel
Aliases
Bruno Volkert
Gustav Auerbach
Theo Hansen
Wolfgang A. Schnitzler
Real name
Rudolph Maria Siegel
Born
June 8, 1911
Died
August 2, 1972
Country
Germany
IPI
00001585709 3 works
00028628764 23 works
00028005808
Affiliation
GEMA
Comments
German schlager composer, lyricist and tenor
Family
Ralph Siegel Son

Meta

Added by walt