Search

Artist

Janet Vogel

Janet Vogel
Aliases
Janet Deane
Real name
Janet Francis Vogel
Born
June 10, 1942
Died
February 21, 1980
Country
United States
IPI
00032242232 3 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Comments
Singer.
Member of
The Skyliners

Meta

Added by Bastien