Discover

Artist

Roman Schwaller

Roman Schwaller
Aliases
The New Roman Schwaller Jazzquartet
Roman Schwaller Jazz Quartet
Roman Schwaller Jazzquartet feat. Mel Lewis, Roberto DiGioia, Thomas Stabenow
Born
January 18, 1957
Country
Switzerland
Comments
Jazz tenor saxophonist.

Meta

Added by tsk